FLAT 4, 15, INGLES ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT20 2SN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£167,000+34.7%
Sold on 10 April 2025
Other
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+129.6%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Other
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+107.7%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Other
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 22 April 1997
Other
Sale #1