90, PRIMROSE AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S5 6FS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.4%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+104.4%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500+24.5%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000-35.3%
Sold on 18 August 2010
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1