20, ENDSLEIGH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L22 6QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
11 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£249,950+78.6%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+60.9%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 4 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1