Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, EBBERNS ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£495,000
+2.1%
Sold on 25 May 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£485,000
+51.6%
Sold on 17 October 2018
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+78.3%
Sold on 8 November 2011
Terraced
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9QR
← Back to All Properties