15, HARVEY CLOUGH ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 8PE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+33.3%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000-3.2%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950+173.4%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1