Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, NORMAN STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+58.0%
Sold on 19 October 2011
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,950
+47.5%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+37.3%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0BA
← Back to All Properties