46, CONNAUGHT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 3BP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.5%
Price Change
+£102,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,500+85.5%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£102,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 22 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1