Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, NIAGARA CLOSE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 9HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£75,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+67.4%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£75,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,995
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 9HA
← Back to All Properties