Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LIVERPOOL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,000
+20.1%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+32.5%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+105.1%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 27 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5DZ
← Back to All Properties