Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BOLLINGTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 5ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£249,000
+36.8%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+211.6%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£123,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,400
Sold on 20 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 5ER
← Back to All Properties