Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LAVENDER ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
+24.8%
Sold on 4 September 2019
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
-8.1%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+123.6%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4HA
← Back to All Properties