Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, FERN STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 0QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,250
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£1,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£56,250
+2.3%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+57.1%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+191.7%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 0QY
← Back to All Properties