Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HOLMAN COURT, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0ES
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+5.3%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000
+8.6%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+11.4%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 31 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0ES
← Back to All Properties