Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BRIARLEY GARDENS, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 1PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+42.9%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,500
+25.0%
Sold on 21 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+208.8%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 1PJ
← Back to All Properties