Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, DRAYTON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+13.8%
Sold on 1 October 2012
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+12.8%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+67.7%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995
+80.8%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
+£29,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0BX
← Back to All Properties