Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MILLFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B20 1EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.1%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£307,000
+86.1%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+65.1%
Sold on 5 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B20 1EF
← Back to All Properties