77A, LIVERPOOL ROAD, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

WN8 8BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,950
Last Sold Price
8 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.0%
Price Change
+£82,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,950+157.0%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£82,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+2.9%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1