Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BRACKENFORDE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 7AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£740,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£316,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£740,000
+74.7%
Sold on 26 February 2020
Detached
+£316,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£423,500
+200.4%
Sold on 9 February 2009
Detached
+£282,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 7AU
← Back to All Properties