Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CHURCH STREET, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 9AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£51,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£170,000
+42.9%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,950
+239.9%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 28 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 9AH
← Back to All Properties