Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, ASPREY COURT, STAFFORD ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.3%
Price Change
-£62,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-37.3%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,450
-11.8%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,348 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,798
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6JX
← Back to All Properties