11, PINEWOOD CLOSE, GERRARDS CROSS, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL9 7DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£379,950
Last Sold Price
17 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.4%
Price Change
+£240,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£379,950+172.4%
Sold on 17 June 2014
Terraced
+£240,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500+42.3%
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 18 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1