Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FARRIERS CLOSE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1LS
9 sales recorded
Property Overview
£514,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2025
9
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£514,000
+15.0%
Sold on 9 December 2025
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #9
£447,000
+28.6%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£347,500
+19.8%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Terraced
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #7
£289,950
+16.0%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£249,950
+42.8%
Sold on 17 January 2007
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+2.9%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+42.9%
Sold on 4 July 2000
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+8.2%
Sold on 2 February 1998
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 8 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1LS
← Back to All Properties