47, HIGH STREET, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 5TS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+424.2%
Price Change
+£263,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+424.2%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£263,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000+24.0%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+38.2%
Sold on 25 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£13,812 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,188
Sold on 6 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1