Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
167, PIT LANE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 9HW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+27.2%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,000
-6.5%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+49.2%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+113.8%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 3 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 9HW
← Back to All Properties