Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DIAL ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+61.1%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+22.4%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7QB
← Back to All Properties