Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CANNOCK ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 2AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+22.8%
Sold on 10 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+42.5%
Sold on 9 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+28.2%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 28 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 2AL
← Back to All Properties