Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, VICTORIA COURT, ROYAL EARLSWOOD PARK, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+48.4%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 5 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6TE
← Back to All Properties