Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, OAKS DRIVE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£57,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+67.7%
Sold on 26 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£57,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8EY
← Back to All Properties