11, WOOD AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 5FX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+29.6%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+10.2%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 23 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1