Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, SWALE AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 7GT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£13,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+14.9%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,750
+28.6%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7GT
← Back to All Properties