Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, SOUTHDOWN COURT, BELLBANKS ROAD, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN27 2AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+78.9%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+1.1%
Sold on 17 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN27 2AT
← Back to All Properties