39A, ROSEBERY STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 5DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£264,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.6%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£264,000+129.6%
Sold on 6 January 2022
Terraced
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+105.4%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+43.6%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1