Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WILTON COURT, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 7FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
4 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,500
-13.5%
Sold on 4 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-2.9%
Sold on 4 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,995
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 7FF
← Back to All Properties