Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BUTTERSTILE CLOSE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 9RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.0%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£275,000
+93.0%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+10.5%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,950
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 9RS
← Back to All Properties