Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99A, SHELFANGER ROAD, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 4DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
+49.7%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+35.9%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 2 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 4DZ
← Back to All Properties