Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, CRAMHURST LANE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU8 5RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£731,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£731,500
+0.9%
Sold on 17 September 2025
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£725,000
Sold on 21 November 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU8 5RD
← Back to All Properties