Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, OUNDLE ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE2 9PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+74.4%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+168.8%
Sold on 29 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 9PJ
← Back to All Properties