Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DOVER WAY, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 3RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.3%
Price Change
+£156,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£312,500
+100.3%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Other
+£156,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,995
Sold on 29 June 2007
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 3RJ
← Back to All Properties