Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HEDGEMERE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6GG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+50.0%
Sold on 12 June 2019
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,950
+36.0%
Sold on 13 September 2006
Detached
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+47.1%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+27.3%
Sold on 5 June 2000
Detached
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6GG
← Back to All Properties