135, TURKS ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 3WW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£195,000+23.8%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500+154.0%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+113.8%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1