Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WEYBOURNE DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 2DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,225
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£28,225 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£176,225
+19.1%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£28,225 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+14.8%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,950
Sold on 1 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 2DN
← Back to All Properties