Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HILLFOOT CRESCENT, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 7QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+22.1%
Sold on 10 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500
+40.9%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+48.8%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,250
Sold on 11 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 7QP
← Back to All Properties