Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
531, SHAW ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,750
Last Sold Price
11 July 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£12,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£56,750
+29.0%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000
+22.2%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+80.0%
Sold on 7 May 1998
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6PG
← Back to All Properties