Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CARDALE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 7BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,500
+60.3%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
-3.3%
Sold on 26 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+32.4%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 7BQ
← Back to All Properties