Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PINEWOOD DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£24,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£120,000
+26.1%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£24,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,150
+59.2%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£35,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6UG
← Back to All Properties