Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CROSSLAND MEWS, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£350,000
+27.3%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+5.8%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+4.0%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9GB
← Back to All Properties