10, WESTMINSTER WAY, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 4FA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
4 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.9%
Price Change
+£95,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£159,950+149.9%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£95,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1