Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LAKESIDE, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+10.2%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,500
+59.3%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5LD
← Back to All Properties