181, LOWER MICKLETOWN, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS26 9AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+304.0%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£202,000+304.0%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+4.5%
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,850
Sold on 7 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1