Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, RICHMOND ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+308.0%
Price Change
+£96,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+308.0%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
+£96,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,250
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3QJ
← Back to All Properties